<%PrepinacVzhledu%>



Zobrazit:     


Seznam všech zápasu v sezóni 2019-2020
    
1. 21.9.2019 SO TUR 09:30 VIKTORIN CUP2.místovšichni Komentář
2. 23.9.2019 PO PO 20:05 Správná Míra99:67Bašta M. 43  
3. 27.9.2019 TUR 21:00 HOSPODSKÁ RADA
4. 1.10.2019 ÚT MI 20:45 Sokol Vyšehrad C79:46Jansa 26 Komentář
5. 9.10.2019 ST MI 20:10 BC Loudilové64:72Jansa 15 Komentář
6. 15.10.2019 ÚT MI 19:30 Slovan Bohnice A94:54Bašta M. 44 Komentář
7. 30.10.2019 ST MI 19:40 Stavební fakulta B 74:42Jansa 23 Komentář
8. 6.11.2019 ST MI 20:10 Sokol Motol B82:62Bašta M. 32 Komentář
9. 9.11.2019 SO PR 13:00 SV Neuötting2:2 th 8:4Bohata Kuba  
10. 14.11.2019 ČT MI 20:00 Danube Mavericks65:54Bašta M. 17 Komentář
11. 20.11.2019 ST MI 20:10 Technika Praha 77:65Bašta M. 36 Komentář
12. 28.11.2019 ČT MI 19:15 BA Sparta41:74Jansa 17 Komentář
13. 3.12.2019 ÚT MI 18:10 Sršni D80:38Jansa 22 Komentář
14. 6.12.2019 PO 19:40 Stavební fakulta A38:86Písečný 15 Komentář
15. 13.12.2019 MI 19:40 Iuridica A73:69Bašta M. 28 Komentář
16. 18.12.2019 ST MI 19:40 BK Kačeři Praha76:47Bašta Martin 31 Komentář
17. 21.12.2019 SO PR 16:00 ALL STARS GAME Východ vers. Západ96:50Hummel Tomáš Komentář
18. 26.12.2019 ČT TUR 09:30 Štěpánskáplichtavšichni Komentář
19. 8.1.2020 ST MI 19:40 Sokol Vyšehrad C59:57Rameš 19 Komentář
20. 15.1.2020 ST MI 19:25 BC Loudilové52:45Rameš 16 Komentář
21. 22.1.2020 ST MI 19:40 Slovan Bohnice B82:60Jansa 17 Komentář
22. 29.1.2020 ST MI 18:15 BK Kačeři66:73Jansa 15 Komentář
23. 10.2.2020 PO MI 18:40 Sokol Motol B68:63Štrupl a Jansa 18 Komentář
24. 17.2.2020 PO MI 19:00 Stavební fakulta B 82:78Jansa a Rameš 21 Komentář
25. 4.3.2020 ST MI 19:40 Danube Mavericks68:63Rameš 15 Komentář
26. 9.3.2020 PO MI 19:40 Technika Praha54:74Štrupl 18 Komentář
27. 20.3.2020 MI 19:40 BA Sparta Prahanehralo se nikdo  
28. 25.3.2020 ST MI 19:40 Sršni Dnehrálo senikdo  
29. 31.3.2020 ÚT MI 19:40 VSK Iuridica Anehrálo senikdo  
30. 20.6.2020 SO MI 13:00 DOBASKETNÁ
 RSS - články   RSS - komentáře   RSS - novinky 
© 2008 Šak