1. | 20.9.2023 | ST | PO | 19:15 | BC Přírodní Vědy B | 56:96 | Komentář | ||
2. | 22.9.2023 | PÁ | MI | 20:30 | HOSPODSKÁ RADA | ||||
3. | 3.10.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | Sokol Kbely B | ||||
4. | 6.10.2023 | PÁ | MI | 19:15 | Sokol Libeň | ||||
5. | 10.10.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:10 | VSK Iuridica A | ||||
6. | 11.10.2023 | ST | MI | 19:15 | Kačeři Kunratice C | ||||
7. | 17.10.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | BK Meteor Praha | ||||
8. | 20.10.2023 | PÁ | MI | 19:30 | BK Pirelli B | ||||
9. | 23.10.2023 | PO | MI | 20:15 | VSK Iuridica B | ||||
10. | 25.10.2023 | ST | MI | 19:15 | PRABAS | ||||
11. | 31.10.2023 | ÚT | MI | 19:40 | Tygři Praha | ||||
12. | 31.10.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | Jiní supi B | ||||
13. | 7.11.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | CTS Praha | ||||
14. | 8.11.2023 | ST | MI | 19:40 | Jiní Tygři | ||||
15. | 11.11.2023 | SO | TUR | 09:30 | VIKTORIN CUP | ||||
16. | 13.11.2023 | PO | MI | 19:30 | Slovan Bohnice | ||||
17. | 15.11.2023 | ST | MI | 19:15 | Sokol Zlíchov | ||||
18. | 21.11.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | ČSA Praha | ||||
19. | 21.11.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:45 | Fenix Modřany | ||||
20. | 29.11.2023 | ST | MI | 19:15 | TJ Ruzyně | ||||
21. | 29.11.2023 | ST | MI | 19:40 | BC Loudilové | ||||
22. | 5.12.2023 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | Sokol Praský B | ||||
23. | 6.12.2023 | ST | MI | 18:05 | Rapid Praha | ||||
24. | 13.12.2023 | ST | MI | 19:15 | Sokol Hostivař | ||||
25. | 14.12.2023 | ČT | MI | 20:00 | Danube Mavericks | ||||
26. | 18.12.2023 | PO | PO | 20:30 | Kunratice A | ||||
27. | 22.12.2023 | PÁ | MI | 18:30 | ALL STARS GAME | ||||
28. | 26.12.2023 | ÚT | TUR | 10:00 | těpánská na Sokolce | ||||
29. | 10.1.2024 | ST | MI | 19:15 | Sokol Libeň | ||||
30. | 11.1.2024 | ČT | MI | 20:00 | Sokol Kbely B | ||||
31. | 16.1.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | VSK Iuridica A | ||||
32. | 19.1.2024 | PÁ | MI | 20:40 | Kunratice C | ||||
33. | 24.1.2024 | ST | MI | 19:15 | BK Pirelli B | ||||
34. | 25.1.2024 | ČT | MI | 19:50 | BK Meteor A | ||||
35. | 30.1.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | VSK Iuridica B | ||||
36. | 2.2.2024 | PÁ | MI | 20:40 | PRABAS | ||||
37. | 21.2.2024 | ST | MI | 19:15 | Tygři Praha | ||||
38. | 23.2.2024 | PÁ | MI | 19:20 | Jiní Supi B | ||||
39. | 28.2.2024 | ST | MI | 20:15 | CTS Praha | ||||
40. | 28.2.2024 | ST | MI | 19:15 | Jiní Tygři | ||||
41. | 5.3.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | Slovan Bohnice A | ||||
42. | 6.3.2024 | ST | MI | 20:15 | Sokol Zlíchov B | ||||
43. | 8.3.2024 | PÁ | PR | 19:00 | Beneov - holky | ||||
44. | 13.3.2024 | ST | MI | 18:40 | TJ ČSA | ||||
45. | 13.3.2024 | ST | MI | 19:15 | Fénix Modřany | ||||
46. | 19.3.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | BC Loudilové | ||||
47. | 19.3.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:15 | TJ Ruzyně | ||||
48. | 25.3.2024 | PO | MI | 20:10 | Sokol Praský B | ||||
49. | 27.3.2024 | ST | MI | 19:15 | SK Rapid | ||||
50. | 2.4.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | Danube Mavericks | ||||
51. | 2.4.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:15 | Sokol Hostivař | ||||
52. | 16.4.2024 | ÚT | MI | 20:35 | Slovan Bohnice A | ||||
53. | 22.4.2024 | PO | MI | 19:30 | Slovan Bohnice A | ||||
54. | 27.4.2024 | SO | TUR | 11:00 | Oslavy kbelských 80 | ||||
55. | 1.6.2024 | SO | TUR | 10:00 | Tumba cup - Tanvald | Tanvald | Na mapě | ||
56. | 15.6.2024 | SO | MI | 13:30 | Dobasketná | Třinecká 650, Letňany | Na mapě |
RSS - články
RSS - komentáře
RSS - novinky
© 2008 ak