<%PrepinacVzhledu%>



Vyber sezónu:   Řazení:    
Sezóna: 2022-2023
    
1. 9.9.2022 MI 21:00 HOSPODSKA RADA
2. 17.9.2022 SO TUR 10:00 TUMBA CUP - Tanvald1.místoHampl Martin Komentář
3. 20.9.2022 ÚT PR 20:30 Sokol Kbely A66:76 Komentář
4. 21.9.2022 ST PO 19:40 MEDICINA B 37:64 Komentář
5. 30.9.2022 PO 19:00 Kačeři Kunratice68:58 Komentář
6. 5.10.2022 ST MI 19:15 PSK UNION52:48 Komentář
7. 6.10.2022 ČT MI 20:00 Sokol Kbely B62:63 Komentář
8. 11.10.2022 ÚT MI 20:15 TJ Ruzyně 41:61Viktorin Lubor Komentář
9. 12.10.2022 ST MI 20:20 Meteor BK61:42 Komentář
10. 19.10.2022 ST MI 19:15 HUGO Praha 47:89Koudela Jirka Komentář
11. 19.10.2022 ST MI 19:30 BC Loudilové69:79 Komentář
12. 25.10.2022 ÚT MI 19:00 Sokol Horní Počernice C70:59Viktorin Vojta Komentář
13. 26.10.2022 ST MI 20:20 CTS Praha 63:54 Komentář
14. 2.11.2022 ST MI 19:15 BK Pirelli B55:37 Komentář
15. 3.11.2022 ČT MI 20:00 Danube Mawericks64:53 Komentář
16. 5.11.2022 SO TUR 09:30 VIKTORIN cup2.místo Komentář
17. 9.11.2022 ST MI 20:20 Aritma Praha 69:54 Komentář
18. 10.11.2022 ČT MI 19:45 Baník Revival B72:26Viktorin Vojta 13 Komentář
19. 14.11.2022 PO MI 20:10 Sokol Pražský B82:84 Komentář
20. 15.11.2022 ÚT MI 20:25 Tygři Praha46:77Fukal a Viktorin L. Komentář
21. 24.11.2022 ČT MI 19:10 Sokol Dolní Počernice C64:56 Komentář
22. 25.11.2022 MI 19:15 Jižní Supi43:35 Komentář
23. 28.11.2022 PO MI 19:30 Sokol Bohnice A67:65 Komentář
24. 28.11.2022 PO MI 19:15 Sokol Michle45:54Viktorin Vojta Komentář
25. 29.11.2022 ÚT PO 20:45 Sokol Horní Počernice A55:72 Komentář
26. 8.12.2022 ČT MI 19:00 Sokol Žižkov D78:73 Komentář
27. 9.12.2022 MI 19:15 BC Pštrosi56:60 Komentář
28. 12.12.2022 PO MI 20:30 Meteor TLC A 80:54 Komentář
29. 12.12.2022 PO MI 19:10 Meteor TLC B32:62Rous 10 Komentář
30. 26.12.2022 PO PR 09:30 Štěpánskávšichni Komentář
31. 12.1.2023 ČT MI 20:10 PSK Union
32. 13.1.2023 MI 19:15 Sokol Kbely B
33. 18.1.2023 ST MI 19:15 TJ Ruzyně
34. 19.1.2023 ČT MI 19:50 BK Meteor Praha
35. 25.1.2023 ST MI 20:15 Hugo Praha
36. 25.1.2023 ST MI 20:20 BC Loudilové
37. 1.2.2023 ST MI 19:15 Sokol Horní Počernice C
38. 1.2.2023 ST MI 20:15 CTS Praha
39. 17.2.2023 MI 18:10 BK Pirelli B
40. 17.2.2023 MI 19:15 Danube Mavericks
41. 22.2.2023 ST MI 19:15 Baník Praha B - Revival
42. 23.2.2023 ČT MI 20:40 Aritma Praha
43. 28.2.2023 ÚT MI 19:40 Tygři Praha
44. 1.3.2023 ST MI 20:20 Sokol Pražský B
45. 6.3.2023 PO MI 20:15 Jižní Supy
46. 8.3.2023 ST MI 19:15 Sokol Dolní Počernice C
47. 22.3.2023 ST MI 20:15 Sokol Michle
48. 22.3.2023 ST MI 20:20 Slovan Bohnice A
49. 29.3.2023 ST MI 19:15 BC Pštrosi
50. 29.3.2023 ST MI 20:20 Sokol Žižkov D
51. 5.4.2023 ST MI 19:15 Meteor TLC B
52. 5.4.2023 ST MI 20:30 Meteor TLC A
 RSS - články   RSS - komentáře   RSS - novinky 
© 2008 Šak