<%PrepinacVzhledu%>



Zobrazit:     


Seznam všech zápasu v sezóni 2023-2024
    
1. 20.9.2023 ST PO 19:15 BC Přírodní Vědy B56:96 Komentář
2. 22.9.2023 MI 20:30 HOSPODSKÁ RADA
3. 3.10.2023 ÚT MI 20:35 Sokol Kbely B
4. 6.10.2023 MI 19:15 Sokol Libeň
5. 10.10.2023 ÚT MI 20:10 VSK Iuridica A
6. 11.10.2023 ST MI 19:15 Kačeři Kunratice C
7. 17.10.2023 ÚT MI 20:35 BK Meteor Praha
8. 20.10.2023 MI 19:30 BK Pirelli B
9. 23.10.2023 PO MI 20:15 VSK Iuridica B
10. 25.10.2023 ST MI 19:15 PRABAS
11. 31.10.2023 ÚT MI 19:40 Tygři Praha
12. 31.10.2023 ÚT MI 20:35 Jižní supi B
13. 7.11.2023 ÚT MI 20:35 CTS Praha
14. 8.11.2023 ST MI 19:40 Jižní Tygři
15. 11.11.2023 SO TUR 09:30 VIKTORIN CUP
16. 13.11.2023 PO MI 19:30 Slovan Bohnice
17. 15.11.2023 ST MI 19:15 Sokol Zlíchov
18. 21.11.2023 ÚT MI 20:35 ČSA Praha
19. 21.11.2023 ÚT MI 20:45 Fenix Modřany
20. 29.11.2023 ST MI 19:15 TJ Ruzyně
21. 29.11.2023 ST MI 19:40 BC Loudilové
22. 5.12.2023 ÚT MI 20:35 Sokol Pražský B
23. 6.12.2023 ST MI 18:05 Rapid Praha
24. 13.12.2023 ST MI 19:15 Sokol Hostivař
25. 14.12.2023 ČT MI 20:00 Danube Mavericks
26. 18.12.2023 PO PO 20:30 Kunratice A
27. 22.12.2023 MI 18:30 ALL STARS GAME
28. 26.12.2023 ÚT TUR 10:00 Štěpánská na Sokolce
29. 10.1.2024 ST MI 19:15 Sokol Libeň
30. 11.1.2024 ČT MI 20:00 Sokol Kbely B
31. 16.1.2024 ÚT MI 20:35 VSK Iuridica A
32. 19.1.2024 MI 20:40 Kunratice C
33. 24.1.2024 ST MI 19:15 BK Pirelli B
34. 25.1.2024 ČT MI 19:50 BK Meteor A
35. 30.1.2024 ÚT MI 20:35 VSK Iuridica B
36. 2.2.2024 MI 20:40 PRABAS
37. 21.2.2024 ST MI 19:15 Tygři Praha
38. 23.2.2024 MI 19:20 Jižní Supi B
39. 28.2.2024 ST MI 20:15 CTS Praha
40. 28.2.2024 ST MI 19:15 Jižní Tygři
41. 5.3.2024 ÚT MI 20:35 Slovan Bohnice A
42. 6.3.2024 ST MI 20:15 Sokol Zlíchov B
43. 8.3.2024 PR 19:00 Benešov - holky
44. 13.3.2024 ST MI 18:40 TJ ČSA
45. 13.3.2024 ST MI 19:15 Fénix Modřany
46. 19.3.2024 ÚT MI 20:35 BC Loudilové
47. 19.3.2024 ÚT MI 20:15 TJ Ruzyně
48. 25.3.2024 PO MI 20:10 Sokol Pražský B
49. 27.3.2024 ST MI 19:15 SK Rapid
50. 2.4.2024 ÚT MI 20:35 Danube Mavericks
51. 2.4.2024 ÚT MI 20:15 Sokol Hostivař
52. 16.4.2024 ÚT MI 20:35 Slovan Bohnice A
53. 22.4.2024 PO MI 19:30 Slovan Bohnice Ahala Bukolská 570 Na mapě
54. 27.4.2024 SO TUR 11:00 Oslavy kbelských 80sokolka Kbely Na mapě
 RSS - články   RSS - komentáře   RSS - novinky 
© 2008 Šak